?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Kittens +  Grenade

Thom!

OMG. I drewed.

Thom

It's a miracle, or something.

But I'm reasonably sure it's cute.

Comments

YAY it's THOM FINALLY!!!!!!!!!


*as though I haven't already seen him*

*bounces and waits impatiently for his markings to magically appear*

*giggles and remembers* BOARDER COLLIE!!!!!!
*smiles* Gotta get my tablet up an'running first... didn't connect it 'cause I wasn't drawing. I need it connected now. D'oh.
Oh my gosh, that's so durn cute....

His eyes, man.. his eyes... arrrrgh... *dies from the cuteness*

I like the fur around his ears. Odd comment, but I like how it parts unevenly that way. Nice detail.
Ohhhhh, sooooo kayoot! Wai! =^___^=

He could be a pirate. Random comment, sure... but extra-cute, yus.
Utterly adorable!
Cute!

But...But....

Theres no spooge!
;)

Yeah, I know I'm gonna smoke a turd in hell for that one, but I just HAD to....

Heh heh.;P

-Badger-
Feeling silly and VERY cabin-fevered right now....





*smirks* This can be arranged... Mind you, I expect he's no older than 7...

Gah, I've been corrupted! Damn you, talonsage!!
oh don't you DARE blame ME!!!

*glare glare glare giggle*

Anyway, that's Thom NOW, right? Not when...uh...you know...er...

*walks off whistling not-so-innocently-anymore*
Whaaaaa?

Okay- is that human years or dog years?
;P

-Badger-
*Snrk* Whichever one makes him pre-pubescent yet out of diapers.

God I'm a sick puppeh.
*snicker*
Just remember you said it- I didn't!
;P

-Badger-
Aww, it makes my teeth hurt. ^.^
Woof woof woof. =};-3
*grins* or as Thom says so often...


WAF WAF WAF WAF!!!
Yay! You uploaded to Yerf, thus improving the cuteness of the recent uploads :D

Um...did you ever call me back?
Dude, I told you to call me back...

D'OH!!!!!